ตารางถ่ายทอดสด ฟุตบอล

วันที่ 20/04/2024
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
11:55
Sagan TosuKashima Antlers
11:55
Consadole SapporoSanfrecce Hiroshima
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
11:55
Suwon FCJeju United
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Kyoto Sanga FCAlbirex Niigata
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Bucheon FC 1995Busan I Park
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
12:00
ShimizuVegalta Sendai
12:00
Montedio YamagataEhime FC
12:00
Fagiano OkayamaRoasso Kumamoto
12:00
Fujieda MYFCTokushima Vortis
AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA
12:00
Manningham United BluesHume City
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 3
12:00
Busan TransportGimhae City
12:00
Chuncheon FCUlsan Citizen FC
12:00
Daegu FC [R]Siheung Citizen
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 3
12:00
Matsumoto YamagaKamatamare Sanuki
12:00
Iwate Grulla MoriokaFC Ryukyu
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 4
12:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen FCPyeongchang United
AUSTRALIA - NPL CAPITAL TERRITORY
12:00
OConnor Knights FCTuggeranong Utd
AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA WOMEN
12:00
Brunswick Juventus [W]Preston Lions [W]
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Ventforet KofuThespa Kusatsu
AUSTRALIA - NPL CAPITAL TERRITORY
12:00
Cooma Tigers FCCanberra Croatia FC
AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND WOMEN PREMIER LEAGUE 1
12:15
Eastern Suburbs NPL [W]Brisbane Olympic FC [W]
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
12:25
Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City FC
AUSTRALIA SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
12:30
Adelaide Blue EaglesWest Torrens Birkalla
AUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30
Campbelltown CityAdelaide Comets
AUSTRALIA SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
12:30
Sturt LionsWest Adelaide
12:30
Cumberland United FCSalisbury United
12:30
Adelaide VictoryFulham United FC
12:30
Playford City PatriotsVipers FC
NEW ZEALAND - SOUTHERN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
12:45
Auckland UnitedEastern Suburbs AFC
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
12:55
Shonan BellmareVissel Kobe
12:55
Avispa FukuokaJubilo Iwata
AUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
13:00
Magic UnitedTaringa Rovers
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 4
13:00
Seoul United FCJinju Citizen FC
AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA WOMEN
13:00
South Melbourne [W]Essendon Royals [W]
AUSTRALIA - NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
13:30
Sutherland SharksManly United
AUSTRALIA NORTHERN TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30
Darwin HeartsUniversity Azzurri FC
CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
14:00
Guangdong Province [W]Beijing [W]
CHINA FA CUP
14:00
Dalian Kun CityQuanzhou Yaxin
CHINESE - 1ST DIV
14:00
Liaoning Shenyang UrbanJiangxi Lushan
14:00
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FCHeilongjiang Ice City
JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
14:00
Kawasaki FrontaleTokyo Verdy
14:00
Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
14:30
Melbourne VictoryBrisbane Roar
CHINA FA CUP
14:30
Xi An RonghaiGuangzhou E-Power
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
14:30
Shandong TaishanCangzhou Mighty Lions
CHINESE - 1ST DIV
14:30
Shanghai Jiading ChengfaQingdao Red Lions
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
FC SeoulJeonbuk Motors
14:30
Pohang SteelersGimcheon Sangmu FC
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
Seongnam FCChungbuk Cheongju FC
INDONESIA LIGA 1
15:00
Persib BandungPersebaya Surabaya
15:00
Persik KediriPersita Tangerang
RUSSIA - FNL
15:30
FC TyumenNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
16:45
Macarthur FCSydney FC
BANGLADESH - PREMIER LEAGUE
16:45
Chittagong AbahaniRahmatgonj MFS
16:45
FortisBashundhara Kings
16:45
Mohammedan DhakaBrothers Union
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
17:00
PenafielPacos Ferreira
TURKEY - 1. LIG
17:30
BandirmasporTuzlaspor
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
17:30
IstanbulsporFatih Karagumruk
AFC FUTSAL ASIAN CUP
18:00
South KoreaJapan
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
18:00
Chengdu RongchengShenzhen Xinpengcheng
DENMARK - ELITEDIVISIONEN WOMEN
18:00
Brondby IF [W]Herfolge Koge [W]
GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:00
Fortuna DusseldorfGreuther Furth
18:00
KaiserslauternWehen Wiesbaden
18:00
OsnabruckEintracht Braunschweig
RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
18:00
Rubin KazanLokomotiv Moscow
THAILAND LEAGUE 1
18:00
BG Pathum UnitedChonburi
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
18:30
Barcelona [W]Chelsea [W]
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30
LeicesterWest Brom
SCOTLAND FA CUP
18:30
AberdeenCeltic
CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Nantong ZhiyunShanghai Shenhua
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Asteras TripolisPanetolikos
ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
19:00
CSM Politehnica IasiFC Voluntari
SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00
Celta VigoLas Palmas
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
19:00
SD AmorebietaValladolid
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
19:15
Pirin BlagoevgradCherno More Varna
HUNGARY - NB I
19:30
Puskas AkademiaPaksi SE
CROATIA PRVA NL
19:50
NK Dubrava ZagrebNK Croatia Zmijavci
AFC U23 ASIAN CUP 2024 (IN QATAR)
20:00
Malaysia U23Vietnam U23
BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskShakhtyor Soligorsk
BELGIUM CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE
20:00
Anderlecht IIClub Brugge II
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
20:00
Mazembe EnglebertAl Ahly Cairo
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
20:00
NorthamptonExeter City
FRANCE - LIGUE 2
20:00
Rodez AFAJ Auxerre
ITALY - SERIE B
20:00
AscoliModena
20:00
BariPisa
20:00
BresciaTernana
20:00
FeralpisaloComo
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Pogon SzczecinPiast Gliwice
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
20:00
TorreenseUD Leiria
SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
Golden ArrowsRoyal AM FC
TURKEY - 1. LIG
20:00
GiresunsporGoztepe Izmir
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
20:00
KonyasporAlanyaspor
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
CologneSV Darmstadt 98
20:30
HeidenheimRB Leipzig
20:30
HoffenheimBorussia Monchengladbach
20:30
WolfsburgBochum
RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
20:30
Baltika KaliningradPFC Krylia Sovetov
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
21:00
CardiffSouthampton
21:00
Huddersfield TownSwansea
21:00
NorwichBristol City
21:00
RotherhamBirmingham
21:00
Stoke CityPlymouth
21:00
SunderlandMillwall
21:00
WatfordHull City
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Luton TownBrentford
21:00
Sheffield UtdBurnley
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
21:00
BlackpoolBarnsley
21:00
BoltonPort Vale
21:00
Bristol RoversPeterborough
21:00
Burton AlbionReading
21:00
Cambridge UnitedDerby County
21:00
Carlisle UtdWycombe
21:00
CharltonShrewsbury
21:00
Cheltenham TownLincoln City
21:00
Leyton OrientFleetwood Town
21:00
PortsmouthWigan
ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Haifa
PORTUGAL LIGA 3 (PLAY OFF)
21:00
Academica CoimbraLusitania FC Lourosa
SPAIN LA LIGA
21:15
Rayo VallecanoOsasuna
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21:15
Racing SantanderLevante
21:15
Villarreal BRacing Ferrol
NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIV
21:30
ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
21:30
MoreirenseGil Vicente
PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
21:30
CD Santa ClaraCD Tondela
ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
21:30
FC U Craiova 1948Dinamo Bucuresti
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:45
Hebar PazardzhikLudogorets Razgrad
CROATIA - HNL
22:00
NK OsijekIstra 1961
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:00
NantesStade Rennes
HUNGARY - NB I
22:00
FerencvarosKisvarda FC
ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00
Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Jerusalem
ITALY - SERIE B
22:15
CatanzaroCremonese
22:15
LeccoVenezia
22:15
SpeziaSampdoria
22:15
Sudtirol Alto AdigeCittadella
AFC ASIAN CUP U23
22:30
Kuwait U23Uzbekistan U23
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
22:30
OFI CreteVolos NFC
POLAND - 1ST DIV
22:30
Gornik LecznaLechia Gdansk
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Ruch ChorzowWidzew Lodz
ITALY SERIE A
23:00
EmpoliNapoli
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
23:00
AlvercaFelgueiras
TURKEY - 1. LIG
23:00
EyupsporBoluspor
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00
KayserisporTrabzonspor
23:00
SamsunsporAdana Demirspor
BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:15
KVC WesterloStandard Liege
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
23:15
Queens Park RangersPreston
ENGLISH FA CUP
23:15
Manchester CityChelsea
23:15
Manchester CityChelsea
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
Union BerlinBayern Munich
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
23:30
AtromitosAE Kifisia
RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
23:30
CSKA MoscowAkhmat Grozny
SPAIN LA LIGA
23:30
ValenciaReal Betis
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
23:30
ElcheSporting Gijon
NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIV
23:45
MaastrichtWillem II
วันที่ 21/04/2024
FRANCE - LIGUE 2
00:00
AS Saint EtienneGirondins de Bordeaux
00:00
AngersTroyes
00:00
AnnecyGrenoble
00:00
ConcarneauUS Quevilly
00:00
Paris FCValenciennes
00:00
Pau FCStade Lavallois
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
00:00
BoavistaCF Estrela da Amadora
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
00:15
Levski SofiaBeroe
HUNGARY - NB I
00:30
Diosgyori VTKDebrecen
BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:00
GentKV Mechelen
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
01:00
Lyon [W]Paris St-Germain [W]
FRANCE - LIGUE 2
01:00
AjaccioCaen
01:00
AmiensDunkerque
01:00
GuingampBastia
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:00
Zaglebie LubinJagiellonia Bialystok
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
01:00
VarzimAtletico Clube De Portugal
ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
01:00
Otelul GalatiUniversitatea Cluj
SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Ittifaq [KSA]Al Wehda [KSA]
SPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
01:00
Real Madrid BAlcoyano
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
01:30
WolvesArsenal
GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
HamburgHolstein Kiel
BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:45
GenkAnderlecht
ITALY SERIE A
01:45
VeronaUdinese
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
02:00
Esperance de TunisMamelodi Sundowns
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
LensClermont
NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIV
02:00
FC GroningenCambuur
ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
02:00
FCSBFC Rapid Bucuresti
SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
GironaCadiz
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
02:00
SD HuescaReal Zaragoza
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
BragaVizela
MEXICO LIGA MX
06:00
Club LeonMonterrey
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
12:00
Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Gangwon FCIncheon United
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
FC AnyangSuwon S Bluewings
AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
14:00
Perth GloryWestern United FC
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
Daegu FCDaejeon Citizen
KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
GyeongnamSeoul E-Land FC
ITALY SERIE A
17:30
SassuoloLecce
POLAND - 1ST DIV
17:40
Arka GdyniaWisla Plock
GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:30
KarlsruherHertha Berlin
SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00
GetafeReal Sociedad
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
19:15
Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948 Sofia
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30
EvertonNottingham Forest
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
20:00
LilleStrasbourg
ITALY SERIE A
20:00
TorinoFrosinone
SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
Richards Bay FCKaizer Chiefs
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Werder BremenVfB Stuttgart
ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Crystal PalaceWest Ham
HUNGARY - NB I
21:00
MOL Fehervar FCZalaegerszegi
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
21:00
Sporting CovilhaBraga B
SPAIN LA LIGA
21:15
AlmeriaVillarreal
ENGLISH FA CUP
21:30
CoventryManchester Utd
BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
21:45
Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaBotev Plovdiv
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:05
BrestMonaco
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
22:30
Borussia DortmundBayer Leverkusen
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Legia WarsawSlask Wroclaw
ITALY SERIE A
23:00
SalernitanaFiorentina
BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:30
Saint GilloiseClub Brugge
SPAIN LA LIGA
23:30
AlavesAtletico Madrid
วันที่ 22/04/2024
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
00:00
ToulouseMarseille
GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
00:30
FreiburgMainz
ITALY SERIE A
01:45
MonzaAtalanta
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
Paris St-GermainLyon
SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
Real MadridBarcelona
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
Sporting LisbonVitoria Guimaraes
ITALY SERIE A
23:30
AS RomaBologna
วันที่ 23/04/2024
POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
00:00
Warta PoznanStal Mielec
ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
02:00
MiddlesbroughLeeds
SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
SevillaMallorca
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:15
FarenseBenfica
วันที่ 28/04/2024
SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Ahli [KSA]Al Hilal Riyadh